Admin

Senior Warrior Athletes



Woodlawn Logo

CONGRATULATIONS TO OUR WARRIOR SENIOR ATHLETES!
WE MISS YOU!



Aryal, Ichchha

Tennis

Badminton

Beatty, Ni'Asia

 

Badminton

Bell, Shanaria

 

Basketball

Brinkley, Tamia

Lacrosse

Volleyball

Brockington, Marcia

Wrestling

Volleyball

Burgess, Najla

 

Fall Cheerleading

Campbell, Desherra

 

Fall Cheerleading

Dobbins, Destiny

Wrestling

Volleyball

Dodson, Tyshae

Volleyball

Softball

Durojaiye, Precious

 

Softball

Evans, Bria

Basketball

Track and Field

Freeman, India

Volleyball

Winter Cheerleading

Griffin, Morgan

 

Winter Cheerleading

Hawkins, Kalyse

 

Winter Cheerleading

Hnem, Sung

 

Soccer

Howard-Collins, La'Shea

 

Volleyball

Ikotun, Modupeolu

 

Soccer

Jackson, Jasmine

 

Golf

Johnson, Mar-Kia

 

Basketball

Kiongi, Eunice

Badminton

Tennis

Lewis, Tiffany

Soccer

Softball

Marshall, Ryan

 

Golf

McGhee, Micaiayah

 

Indoor Track

McLean, Aniya

 

Basketball

Noor Ul Ain, Fnu

Badminton

Tennis

Odhiambo, Lindsey

 

Basketball

Owens, Tanae

Allied Soccer

Allied Bowling

Allied Softball

Peters, Kenya

 

Badminton

Ridley, Asia

 

Softball

Robinson, Aaliyah

Cross Country

Indoor Track

Track and Field

Sanni-Ojikutu, Taiwo

Volleyball

Indoor Track

Softball

Smith, D'Jahana

 

Basketball

Lacrosse

Smith-Owens, Mariah

Fall cheerleading

Winter Cheerleading

Taylor, Brionne

Indoor Track

Track and Field

Valderrama-Hernandez, Melanie

 

Volleyball

Wesley, Mya

Cross Country

Indoor Track

Track and Field

Wyatt, Khoriana

 

Fall Cheerleading

Ababio Boateng, Nana

Soccer

Tennis

Aduna, Kevin

Football

Lacrosse

Aguirre, Cameron

Soccer

Lacrosse

Allen, Jordan

Golf

Basketball

Anaele, Uzochi

Soccer

Tennis

Balogun, Babatunde

Football

Lacrosse

Barnes, Cedric

 

Basketball

Belote, Malachi

 

Football

Cooper, Tyray

Football

Basketball

Cotto, Joshua

Football

Baseball

Daniel, Jelani

Football

Lacrosse

Diaz Morales, Nelson

Soccer

Lacrosse

Downs, Kameron

 

Basketball

Fasehun, Ololade

 

Soccer

Gilliam, Darius

Cross Country

Indoor Track

Track and Field

Godfrey, Omar

 

Football

Goodman, Tymique

Cross Country

Indoor Track

Ikotun, Olayinka

Soccer

Tennis

Johnson, Steven

 

Lacrosse

Kaoshar, Joynob

Badminton

Tennis

Lewis, Matthew

Wrestling

Lacrosse

Marrow, Reggie

Cross Country

Indoor Track

Track and Field

Mayo, Sean

 

Football

McCue, Tyrone

Wrestling

Lacrosse

Muhammad, Tai'yan-Gotti

 

Football

Ogungbemi, John

 

Soccer

Oludairo, Ezekiel

Soccer

Tennis

Pearson, Da'Shawn

 

Football

Pinkney, Duron

 

Basketball

Puryear, Isaiah

 

Lacrosse

Robinson, Taron

 

Baseball

Sutton, Tiyon

Football

Indoor Track

Lacrosse

Thompson, Ahmad

Football

Basketball

Thompson, Kiran

 

Football

Trice, Jaylen

Soccer

Lacrosse

Vines, Andre

 

Allied Bowling

Lacrosse

Washington, George

 

Football

Weddington, Tyon

Football

Lacrosse

White, Keyon

Allied Soccer

Allied Bowling

Allied Soccer

Williams, Makai

 

Lacrosse

Wilson, Jeremiah

 

Basketball

Young, Tahshawn

Soccer

Indoor Track

Track and Field